634 utilisateurs - 84 clubs.
version 1.0.2 (build 21fd57)

 
vous désirez ajouter un coach pour votre club ? contactez kevin.scott@ffaviron.fr

CERCLE D'AVIRON POLYNESIEN-MARARA

Rang Athlète Catégorie Points Classement Catégorie
1 PISON Odile F 50-59 TC 561 2 / 61
2 RIGOREAU Beatrice F 50-59 TC 391 5 / 61
3 LAISE Christophe H 50-59 TC 373 6 / 73
4 LO YOU Nancy F 30-39 TC 355 2 / 29
5 BLANCHET Cris H 50-59 TC 354 8 / 73
6 BALANA Birgit F 50-59 TC 350 7 / 61
7 RATSAVONG Virginie F 40-49 TC 326 5 / 72
8 PILLOT Elodie F 40-49 PL 325 1 / 19
9 SERIN Isaure JF 317 4 / 42
10 WINTER Jean Christophe H 50-59 PL 315 3 / 16
11 BALANA Carlos H 60+ TC 315 4 / 42
12 DUCOURET Jennifer F 40-49 PL 293 2 / 19
13 GUYONNET Dany F 60+ TC 285 3 / 34
14 RIGOREAU Laurent H 50-59 TC 282 10 / 73
15 PADOVESE Teresa F 50-59 PL 276 2 / 26
16 TEFAATAU Maeva F 40-49 TC 276 9 / 72
17 TETUAITEROI Vatea H 40-49 TC 265 4 / 67
18 BROTHERS Johnny H 50-59 TC 243 13 / 73
19 TORII-HAOA Cindy F 40-49 TC 237 13 / 72
20 WAN Murielle F 50-59 TC 225 15 / 61
21 LAISE Nathan JH 218 16 / 44
22 HONG KIOU Leila F 50-59 TC 217 18 / 61
23 LAISE Nancy F 50-59 PL 211 3 / 26
24 DOUDOUTE - RAOULX Vaihere F 40-49 TC 195 16 / 72
25 SCOTT Kevin H 30-39 TC 189 7 / 47
26 HONG KIOU Anthony H 50-59 TC 189 18 / 73
27 GARBUTT Renata F 40-49 TC 175 19 / 72
28 MAONO Léon H 50-59 TC 173 19 / 73
29 BISANÇON Pierre Jean H 40-49 PL 172 3 / 17
30 TROMPETTE Serge H 40-49 TC 158 11 / 67
31 LUINE Roda F 50-59 PL 142 6 / 26
32 GIBSON Sonia F 40-49 TC 141 25 / 72
33 LUINE Michel H 60+ PL 136 6 / 16
34 GUINES Vincent H 30-39 TC 136 11 / 47
35 CAHIR Steven H 19-29 TC 134 8 / 29
36 MARAKAI Juliette F 50-59 TC 130 26 / 61
37 THOMAS Eric H 50-59 TC 129 24 / 73
38 MEUEL Hermann H 50-59 TC 126 26 / 73
39 LO AH YOU Armand H 50-59 PL 123 8 / 16
40 KOVAKS Franck H 40-49 TC 122 14 / 67
41 SNOW Vainui F 40-49 TC 119 29 / 72
42 SAUTEL Agnes F 50-59 PL 116 9 / 26
43 TCHONG Diana F 50-59 TC 116 28 / 61
44 TEUIRA Violetta F 50-59 TC 111 30 / 61
45 CHAN Raymond H 50-59 TC 108 27 / 73
46 HIOE Ariitu H 60+ TC 105 16 / 42
47 AIRIMA Titaina F 40-49 TC 103 30 / 72
48 SAINT-SAENS Tepei F 50-59 TC 99 32 / 61
49 TEOTAHI TEMAURI Vaihere F 40-49 TC 97 31 / 72
50 MOROU Tatiana F 40-49 TC 90 32 / 72
51 BOUTEILLER Isabelle F 40-49 PL 72 6 / 19
52 FORGE Françoise F 60+ TC 72 17 / 34
53 ANFRIE Thierry H 50-59 TC 70 35 / 73
54 MEESMAN Arnaud H 30-39 TC 67 15 / 47
55 BERAUDIER Gilles H 40-49 TC 65 24 / 67
56 SAUTEL Laurent H 60+ PL 64 7 / 16
57 QUINQUIS Rarahu F 30-39 TC 50 8 / 29
58 ALFONSI Katia F 40-49 TC 50 38 / 72
59 MEUEL Charlotte F 40-49 TC 48 39 / 72
60 REMOISSENET Georges H 60+ TC 47 21 / 42
61 PISON Luc H 19-29 TC 45 11 / 29
62 SCOTT Jean-Claude H 60+ PL 43 8 / 16
63 FORGE Matthieu H 30-39 PL 41 13 / 18
64 LESTELLE Louis H 30-39 TC 33 21 / 47
65 SOUCHÉ Thierry H 40-49 TC 31 29 / 67
66 MEUEL Ariitaia H 30-39 TC 30 22 / 47
67 SHIGEDOMI Heimana H 40-49 TC 29 30 / 67
68 VOIRIN Halina F 40-49 TC 29 41 / 72
69 MARAEA Vahinemoea F 30-39 TC 28 9 / 29
70 MEUEL Peter H 30-39 TC 27 23 / 47
71 URIMA Maire F 60+ TC 25 21 / 34
72 GOODING Poeura F 30-39 TC 25 10 / 29
73 BARSINAS Jonas H 40-49 TC 24 31 / 67
74 VIOLE Fabienne F 50-59 TC 23 42 / 61
75 TAUAROA Leilanie F 30-39 TC 20 12 / 29
76 KELLY Priscilla F 30-39 TC 14 14 / 29
77 COMBESCURE Jean-Pierre H 60+ TC 14 25 / 42
78 GICQUEL Sylvain H 50-59 TC 12 43 / 73
79 PASCAL-MAZEAU Helene F 60+ PL 11 14 / 24
80 MAZEAU Gerard H 60+ PL 10 11 / 16
81 HONG KIOU Kathy F 50-59 TC 9 46 / 61
82 SILLOUX Cynthia F 30-39 TC 9 16 / 29
83 GRAND Raphaël H 40-49 PL 9 9 / 17
84 LOUIS Olivier H 40-49 PL 9 9 / 17
85 LEREBOURS Arnaud H 40-49 TC 7 38 / 67
86 PELLEMANS Philippe H 50-59 TC 7 44 / 73
87 HOPP Olivier H 40-49 TC 6 39 / 67
88 MONDEJAR Germaine F 40-49 PL 6 11 / 19
89 ALBOUY Matthieu H 40-49 TC 0 67 / 67
90 BOULORD Franck H 60+ TC 0 42 / 42
91 TOUITOU Genevieve F 60+ PL 0 23 / 24
92 BENKADA Sid Ahmed H 40-49 TC 0 67 / 67
93 SEGUIN Fany F 40-49 TC 0 72 / 72